Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
22 May 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Palika Shahdol dd complex shahdol
Construction of CC Drain Ward no. 38 from house of Satveer Ansari to house of Sukhsen Napit Shahdol
2023_UAD_268406_1
2513/e tender/MCS/PWD/2023
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Ward no. 38 Shahdol
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,000
6 Aug 2026
18 Apr 2023
24 May 2023
18 Apr 2023
22 May 2023
18 Apr 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: abhishek kishor shivhare Created Date/Time: 13-Jun-2023 05:00 PM Tender Title: Construction of CC Drain Ward no. 38 from house of Satveer Ansari to house of Sukhsen Napit Shahdol Tender ID: 2023_UAD_268406_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO Nagar Palika Shahdol M.P.
Name of Work: Construction of CC Drain Ward no. 38 from house of Satveer Ansari to house of Sukhsen Napit Shahdol.
Contract No: 2513/e-tender/MCS/PWD/2023
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Sunil Kumar Tiwari(GSTN-23ALTPT5537D2ZR) 300000.000 4.700 314100.000 Three Lakh Fourteen Thousand One Hundred
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Sunil Kumar Tiwari(314100.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of CC Drain Ward no. 38 from house of Satveer Ansari to house of Sukhsen Napit Shahdol Tender ID: 2023_UAD_268406_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Sunil Kumar Tiwari 314100.000 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].