Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37,212.99Admitted-Finance | ₹37,212.99 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹37,429.41Admitted-Finance | ₹37,429.41 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹44,182Admitted-Finance | ₹44,182 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹45,068.96Admitted-Finance | ₹45,068.96 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹47,754.46Admitted-Finance HOUSE NO 09 PEACE VALLEY 3 SECTOR K AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL M P 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹47,754.46 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GOPAL INFRASTRUCTURE L2 | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L4 | AKHALESH KUMAR LITORIYA Prop Akhalesh Kumar Litoriya L1 | SLIGHT TRADERS AND CONSULTANT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L5 | Aim Construction And Supplier L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00INVITING RATES OF HANDPUMP REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 | ||||||||
| 1.01 | Head Assembly with handle complete (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 1,489 ₹1,489 | 1,988.88 ₹1,988.88 | 1,350 ₹1,350 Lowest | 1,919 ₹1,919 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 1.02 | head Assembly without handle (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 989 ₹989 | 1,288.88 ₹1,288.88 | 950 ₹950 Lowest | 990 ₹990 | 950 ₹950 Lowest |
| 1.03 | handle assembly complete (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 689 ₹689 Lowest | 888.88 ₹888.88 | 790 ₹790 | 894 ₹894 | 810 ₹810 |
| 1.04 | Water Tank Assembly (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 787 ₹787 | 788.88 ₹788.88 | 701 ₹701 | 890 ₹890 | 649 ₹649 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Stand Assembly (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 1,189 ₹1,189 | 1,588.88 ₹1,588.88 | 905 ₹905 Lowest | 1,750 ₹1,750 | 1,400 ₹1,400 |
| 1.06 | Third Plate (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 149 ₹149 | 168.88 ₹168.88 | 275 ₹275 | 180 ₹180 | 130 ₹130 Lowest |
| 1.07 | G.I. Riger Pipe 32 M.M. ISI Medium B Class (3 Meter) | 1 | Each | 549 ₹549 | 548.88 ₹548.88 | 530 ₹530 | 519 ₹519 | 450 ₹450 Lowest |
| 1.08 | G.I. Riger Pipe 32 M.M. ISI Haevy C Class (3 Meters) | 1 | Each | 769 ₹769 | 588.88 ₹588.88 | 780.5 ₹780.5 | 619 ₹619 | 550 ₹550 Lowest |
| 1.09 | Chain With Cupling (As per ISI) | 1 | Each | 97 ₹97 | 88.88 ₹88.88 | 75.5 ₹75.5 | 110 ₹110 | 75 ₹75 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
INVITING RATES OF HANDPUMP REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 AT NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_518068_1
3663/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
240 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
4 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1INVITING RATES OF HANDPUMP REPAIR MATERIAL FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | Head Assembly with handle complete (As per ISI) | - | Each | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | head Assembly without handle (As per ISI) | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.03 | handle assembly complete (As per ISI) | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | Water Tank Assembly (As per ISI) | - | Each | 53 | - |
| 1.05 | Stand Assembly (As per ISI) | - | Each | 10 | - |
| 1.06 | Third Plate (As per ISI) | - | Each | 1.25 | - |
| 1.07 | G.I. Riger Pipe 32 M.M. ISI Medium B Class (3 Meter) | - | Each | - | - |
| 1.08 | G.I. Riger Pipe 32 M.M. ISI Haevy C Class (3 Meters) | - | Each | 100 | - |
| 1.09 | Chain With Cupling (As per ISI) | - | Each | 53 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.50 MB
BOQ_624046.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
Tendenotice1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].