Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.5 LAdmitted-Finance AT POST PALUS TAL PALUS DIST SANGLI | PALUS | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416310 | +0.00% | ₹16.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional Tax Clearance Certificate not Attached |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional Tax Clearance Certificate not Attached |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Professional tax Clerance certificate not attached |
Tender Value
₹17.0 L
EMD Value
₹17,500
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer TLIPM Dn Ogalewadi
Executive Engineer Tembhu Lift Irrigation Project Management Divison Ogalewadi Tal Karad Dist Satara
Repairs and Providing Sluice Valve and PDN Outlet Gates of Krishna Canal between ch 28/500 to 86/000
2026_CWRDP_1285990_1
2026 Krishna Canal PDN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
180 days
Palus
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,500
4 Aug 2026
12 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repairs and Providing Sluice Valve and PDN Outlet Gates of Krishna Canal between ch 28/500 to 86/000 | - | Nos | 0.32 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.31 MB
pdn28500to56500.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.26 MB
BOQ_2211422.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].