Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹25.2 LAdmitted-Finance 20 TIRUPPUR CORPORATION 1ST ZONE GANDHI ROAD ANUPPARPALAYAM TIRUPPUR 641652 | TIRUPPUR | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641652 | ₹25.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹25.2 LAdmitted-Finance 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹25.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹25.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹25.3 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹25.6 LAdmitted-Finance 3 103 3 PONRAJ NAGAR ANIYAR VELAGOUNDAMAPTTY NAMAKKAL 637212 | NAMAKKAL | TAMIL NADU | 637212 | ₹25.6 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | ₹26.5 LAdmitted-Finance PARAMAKUDI | ₹26.5 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sri Peacock Electrical Engineering | DHANALASHMI ENGINEERING | SRI V.G INDUSTRIES | sri vinayagaa and co | N.shajahan engineering works | MANOA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | MANIRAM TRADERS | Sathish Engineering Works | ELECTRON STEELS | IDS Industries | Sri Vignesh Enterprises |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of following Material | ||||||||||||||
| 1.01 | LT 3 Phase Channel Cross Arm | 4,300 | Nos | 21,71,457 ₹25,62,327 | 22,48,900 ₹26,53,702 | 24,78,907 ₹29,25,118 | 21,32,585 ₹25,16,446 Lowest | 22,66,100 ₹26,73,998 | 22,74,700 ₹26,84,146 | 24,40,250 ₹28,79,495 | 21,37,100 ₹25,21,778 | 22,62,445 ₹26,69,698 | 26,27,386 ₹31,00,300 | 21,47,850 ₹25,34,463 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/UEDC/Udumalpet
Superintending Engineer/UEDC/ Trippur Road /Udumalpet-642126 Ph.No.04252-297397REFER TENDER DOCUMENTS
Supply of LT Three phase channel cross Arm
2026_EB_653550_1
M51/25-26 DT 07.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
45 days
Udumalpet
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹20,000
Yes
2 May 2026
9 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026 - 17 Feb 2026
Supply of following Material
LT 3 Phase Channel Cross Arm
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
BOQ_783707.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].