Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1ST LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LRejected-AOC E 9 SARATPALLI P O MIDNAPORE DIST PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | MIDNAPORE | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC REJECTED |
| 3 | L3₹10.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹10.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹10.8 L
EMD Value
₹21,618
Closing Date
13 Sept 2017, 6:30 pmClosed
THE EXECUTIVE OFFICER ALIPURDUAR -I- PS
O/O THE ALIPURDUAR I PS PO PANCHKOLGURI DT ALIPURDUAR
Construction Of AWC No 30 at the Land of Purba Kathalbari Pry School under Purba Kathalbari GP within Alipurduar I Panchayet Samity
2017_ZPHD_125364_4
WB/APD/APD-I/EO-ET/02/2017-18
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
180 days
ALIPURDUAR -I
AS PER NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹21,618
1 Sept 2026
23 Aug 2017
18 Sept 2017
23 Aug 2017
13 Sept 2017
23 Aug 2017
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].