Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.9 L
EMD Value
₹39,700
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
WARD EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, R/C
R/CENTRAL WARD
Repair to foothpath at various locations in Borivali in Beat No.17 and 18 in R/Central ward
2026_MCGM_1333830_1
XRC-26-017.001
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
R/CENTRAL WARD
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,888
₹39,700
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair to foothpath at various locations in Borivali in Beat No.17 and 18 in R/Central ward | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair to foothpath at various locations in Borivali in Beat No.17 and 18 in R/Central ward | 1 | Nos | 7,93,861 | ₹7,93,861 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 16.66 MB
BOQ_2282146.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
boq017001.pdf
Other Document • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].