Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45.5 LAccepted-AOC 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹45.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1. PO issued |
| 2 | L1₹45.5 LAccepted-AOC PLOT 21 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹45.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1. PO issued |
| 3 | L1₹45.5 LAccepted-AOC 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹45.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1. PO issued |
| 4 | L2₹1.3 CrRejected-Finance 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| 5 | L3₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance 3 49 B SIDCO T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹1.4 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ravi Engineering Works L2 | srisivadurgaengineering L2 | parimala fabricators and Engineering Works L2 | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES L1 | Sathish Engineering Works L2 | senthil electronics L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00LT LINE Materials | |||||||||
| 1.01 | 11KV standalone structure material complete set | 300 | sets | 1,15,83,000 ₹1,36,67,940 | 1,15,83,000 ₹1,36,67,940 | 1,15,83,000 ₹1,36,67,940 | 1,12,20,000 ₹1,32,39,600 Lowest | 1,15,83,000 ₹1,36,67,940 | 1,15,83,000 ₹1,36,67,940 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
21 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/D/TVM
Polur road, vengikkal, Tiruvannamalai 606604
Supply of 300 sets 11kv standalone complete set
2025_EB_588689_1
CE/D/TVM/OT 001/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
Tiruvannamalai
As per tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.8 L
Yes
20 May 2026
4 Aug 2025
22 Aug 2025
4 Aug 2025
21 Aug 2025
4 Aug 2025
LT LINE Materials
11KV standalone structure material complete set
Ravi Engineering Works (BID ID -1430125)
srisivadurgaengineering (BID ID -1435379)
parimala fabricators and Engineering Works (BID ID -1435596)
Sathish Engineering Works (BID ID -1435753)
senthil electronics (BID ID -1435825)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.57 MB
BOQ_703284.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].