Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35.4 L
EMD Value
₹70,800
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
EE-Noida-CD
Noida Central Division I.p.Bhawan room no 319 New Delhi 110002
Providing comprehensive consultancy services for preparation of master plan, Type-V residential qtrs. including all services and approval of plans from various local bodies like EIA, Fire, AAI etc. for iCISA campus, A-52, Sector-62, Noida Subwork/Packages: civil work
167695
19/CE(GZB)/NIT/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
4 months
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
13 documents required · 13 mandatory
₹70,800
CE (Ghaziabad), CPWD, CGO Complex, Kamla Nehru Nagar, Hapur Chungi, Ghaziabad
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.05 MB
NIT19CE.pdf
document • 1.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .