Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3,4.1.7 ,8,9,a b c 2 c - a b c d e |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3 ,4.1.9 a 4.1.12, 2c- b c e |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per 4.1.3 ,4.1.12 |
Tender Value
₹29.5 L
EMD Value
₹29,600
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION SOLAPUR KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY
To carry out the Job work required for Operation and petty maintenance supervision bypump operator electrician helper etc complete job for Sina Kolegaon Karmala LIS total pumps 3 nos 460 H P including its mechanical and electrical
2026_WRDMN_1286557_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 33-03 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
1095 days
SINA KOLEGOAN KARMALA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹29,600
24 Jul 2026
13 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | To carry out the Job work required for Operation and petty maintenance, supervision by
means of pump operator, electrician,helper etc.complete job for Sina Kolegaon (Karmala) LIS
total pumps - 3 nos..460 H.P including its mechanical and electrical equipm all
necessaryMechanical and electrical equipment’s with all necessary activities and cleaning
activity for Sina Kolegaon (Karmala)LIS for annual rotation for year 2025-26,2026-27, & 2027
28).
Schedule B | - | Nos | 29,52,605 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.46 MB
FinalETenderNoticeNo3303.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.41 MB
BOQ_2212378.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].