Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹2.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.3 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | l2₹2.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.4 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | l3₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | l3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,100
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SANTOSH SIHARE
NAGAR PARISHAD ROUN
WARD NO.04 ME BHIND BHANDER ROAD SE SIDDH DATRI MATA MANDIR TAK WBM ROAD NIRMAN KARYA
2026_UAD_521500_1
ETENDER/NIRMAN/2026/878 DATE 14/07/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
NAGAR PARISHAD ROUN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹3,100
Yes
11 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | WARD NO.04 ME BHIND BHANDER ROAD SE SIDDH DATRI MATA MANDIR TAK WBM ROAD NIRMAN KARYA | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
878NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.48 MB
BOQ_628286.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].