Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPRING HANGER BRACKET (FRONT - REAR SUSPENSION)
DRG. NO. 620-02-1280 -1/C
9838074
GEM/2026/B/7988750
Two Packet Bid
SPRING HANGER BRACKET (FRONT - REAR SUSPENSION) , DRG. NO. 620-02-1280 -1/C
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPRING HANGER BRACKET (FRONT - REAR SUSPENSION) | - | - | - |
| DRG. NO. 620-02-1280 -1/C | - | - | - |
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited, Vehicle Factory Jabalpur, Department of Defence Production, Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited, Ministry of, Defence, (Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838074.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
drawing_2026-09-02-16-01-23_8efa4d9bc3cfe1e32716476b50832c90.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.34 MB
specification_2026-09-02-16-01-23_2486900492af1ce2c84c4bcb09dfe557.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
1788346249.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
1788346261.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788346344.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788346375.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1788346405.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1788346437.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1788346460.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .