Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.8 LAccepted-Finance GAZOLE MALDA | GAZOLE | MALDA | WEST BENGAL | ₹5.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹5.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹5.8 L
EMD Value
₹11,550
Closing Date
2 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO AND EXECUTIVE OFFICER COB II PS
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
CONSTRUCTION OF CC / PAVER BLOCK ROAD FROM THE H/O ABTAR ALI TO THE H/O SAKINA BIBI WITHIN PUNDIBARI GP, COOCH BEHAR II PANCHAYAT SAMITY CODE APAS/01/003/150/0002 CODE APAS/01/003/150/0003
2026_ZPHD_993872_1
NIT No.-117/2nd Call/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 02
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II PS JURISDICTION
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹11,550
28 Aug 2026
26 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
26 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
26 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF CC / PAVER BLOCK ROAD FROM THE H/O ABTAR ALI TO THE H/O SAKINA BIBI CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK ROAD FROM HOGLABARI RBM ROAD TO THE H/O TARAMANI BARMAN
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.24 MB
BOQ_2431417.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].