Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A 2391 GROUND FLOOR TILAK STREET CHUNA MANDI DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0001582 07AIIPG0580H1ZF B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A BJ 11 EAST SHALIMAR BAGH NORTH EAST DELHI DELHI 110053 | NORTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110053 | Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹12.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A 18 18 PANCHKUIAN ROAD PALIKA PALACE DELHI DELHI DELHI 110001 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A | ₹12.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹12.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A 361 AGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKAR PUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DELHI DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A | ₹12.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A E 64 E 64 NARAINA VIHAR NARAINA SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110028 UDYAM DL 10 0008650 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110028 | Make: hp
Model: HP 206A Cyan Original LJ Toner Cartridge - W2111A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9002840
GEM/2026/B/7254028
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 120 | - |
Exempted
Yes
5 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9002840.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].