Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49,998 KRISHNA COLONY PHASE 2 NEAR LAWANIA MEDICAL STORE KAILASH MANDIR ROAD SIKANDRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | ₹49,998 |
Tender Value
₹49,998
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Unbranded Aluminum alloy Pneumatic impact wrenches
Size
Unbranded Aluminum alloy Pneumatic impact wrenches
Size 1
GEMC-511687732612821
GEMC-511687732612821
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Aluminum alloy Pneumatic impact wrenches, Size | NA / IW-04P | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 24,999 | 49,998 |
31 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687732612821.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].