Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹43.8 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
SAPBASIS sapbasis
CIVIL-210 Work of compressive operation
3000071737
3000071737
Works / Goods / Services
Maharashtra
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
SHORT QR.pdf
pdf • 0.32 MB
NOTICE INVITING TENDER .pdf
pdf • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].