Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹19.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹19.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC l2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
22 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Ex.Engr. Kolhapur Irrigation Dn. (North) Kolhapur
Sinchan Bhavan, Tarabai Park, Kolhapur-416003
Providing and Supplying of M.S. Needles to K.T. Weirs under Koge Irrigation Section No.02,Kale Dist- Kolhapur
2025_CWRDP_1259612_5
e tender notice No 17 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
kolhapur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹19,500
2 Jun 2026
15 Dec 2025
24 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
22 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
PART I
Providing and Supplying of M.S. Needles to K.T. Weirs under Koge Irrigation Section No.02,Kale Dist- Kolhapur
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Insurance + Royalty
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
kaleneedle.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.42 MB
BOQ_2170926.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].