Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MISC-5148-SOCKET SPANNER 1.3/4"
MISC-5170-SOCKET SPANNER 1.13/16"
MISC-5152-2.1/4" A/FLAT SOCKET SPANNER
9813171
GEM/2026/B/7967223
Two Packet Bid
MISC-5148-SOCKET SPANNER 1.3/4",MISC-5170-SOCKET SPANNER 1.13/16",MISC-5152-2.1/4" A/FLAT SOCKET SP
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MISC-5148-SOCKET SPANNER 1.3/4" | KANPUR CITY | 29 | 365 days | |
| MISC-5170-SOCKET SPANNER 1.13/16" | KANPUR CITY | 18 | 365 days | |
| MISC-5152-2.1/4" A/FLAT SOCKET SPANNER | KANPUR CITY | 12 | 365 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813171.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_document_2026-08-27-13-32-17_1bfeff2d1ba9e14b2ebd4c7c1bc54b18.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
specification_document_2026-08-27-13-37-25_423ce0bb5fa53d1efc2c6f3f88eff595.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
specification_document_2026-08-27-13-53-59_44307a45c819150c85eea964094d483a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.05 MB
drawing_document_2026-08-27-13-32-17_94a6a8aa06d20b0de12d48d40b24aaed.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
drawing_document_2026-08-27-13-37-25_df70bc79b67aa9619b2cbe8c2ada49d8.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
drawing_document_2026-08-27-13-53-59_c5c7d7e9e48dd4532d1fbc132b919139.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
TermGeMs_05698284-ee77-47d8-8fa91787822167103_mridulchoudhury.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .