Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
Tender Value
₹25.2 L
EMD Value
₹25,300
Closing Date
16 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE BDD no2 solapur
EE BDD No.2 Solapur
Repair work of C.C. Lining of Km. 17 at Ch. 16/050 to 16/085 and Km. 16 at Ch. 15/995 to 16/030 of Mohol Karamba Branch Canal including gate repairs on Mohol Branch Canal
2025_CWRDP_1260797_2
E Tender Notice No.14 work 1 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Mohol
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹25,300
27 Apr 2026
9 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
16 Jan 2026
9 Jan 2026
Repair work of C.C. Lining of Km. 17 at Ch. 16/050 to 16/085 and Km. 16 at Ch. 15/995 to 16/030 of Mohol Karamba Branch Canal including gate repairs on Mohol Branch Canal
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Notice14Work1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.07 MB
BOQ_2183572.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].