Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC 4A TIJJALA LANE KOLKATA 39 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700039 | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LRejected-Finance MISTRIPARA P O BOLPUR DIST BIRBHUM | BOLPUR | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 731204 | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,468
Closing Date
20 Nov 2025, 9:00 amClosed
Chairman Bolpur Municipality
Bolpur Municipality
Upgradation of CC road from the H/O Bapi Sekh to H/O Kajal Sekh at Mission Compound near Church, in ward no-9,under Bolpur Municipality
2025_MAD_935850_3
NIT-35/2025-26 memo no-2649/PWD/BM/2025-26 Date-24.09.2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Chairman Bolpur Municipality
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹2,468
12 Aug 2026
1 Nov 2025
22 Nov 2025
1 Nov 2025
20 Nov 2025
2 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: PARNA GHOSH Created Date/Time: 12-Dec-2025 10:00 PM Tender Title: NIT-35(Sl-3)/25-26 Date-24.09.2025 Tender ID: 2025_MAD_935850_3
Tender Inviting Authority: CHAIRMAN , BOLPUR MUNICIPALITY
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MAA SARADA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-19BDBPP9793G1ZV) BID ID -7348048 123389.11 .10 123512.50 One Lakh Twenty Three Thousand Five Hundred and Twelve
2.00 HAZRA AGENCY (GSTN-19AAQPH3916E2ZL) BID ID -7348946 123389.11 0.00 123389.11 One Lakh Twenty Three Thousand Three Hundred and Eighty Nine
3.00 S B ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7348513 123389.11 -.05 123327.42 One Lakh Twenty Three Thousand Three Hundred and Twenty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: S B ENTERPRISE(123327.42)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: NIT-35(Sl-3)/25-26 Date-24.09.2025 Tender ID: 2025_MAD_935850_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 S B ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7348513) 123327.42 L1
2 HAZRA AGENCY (BID ID -7348946) 123389.11 L2
3 MAA SARADA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7348048) 123512.50 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].