Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.4 LQualified Make: AP
Model: XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic B 14 4 JHILMIL INDUSTRIAL AREA SHAHDARA JHILMIL INDUSTRIAL AREA EAST DELHI DELHI 110095 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110095 | Make: AP
Model: XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic | ₹19.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19.9 LQualified Make: ADCAB
Model: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic FLOOR NO 3 304 BANSI RESIDENCY 150 FEET ROAD RAJKOT RAJKOT GUJARAT 360006 UDYAM GJ 20 0029729 | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360006 | Make: ADCAB
Model: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic | ₹19.9 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹21.2 LQualified Make: ALLCAB
Model: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic 10 SUYOG BHAWAN FIRST FLOOR RAJPUT BORDING COMPOUND RNT SCHOOL RAJPUT BORDING COMPOUND RNT SCHOOL RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 MP37D0012046 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | Make: ALLCAB
Model: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic | ₹21.2 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: BMI
Model: 3C x 2.5 sqmm STR Cu XLPE INSL ARMD CABLE
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic 307 BHIKAJI CAMA BHAWAN BHIKAJI CAMA PLACE NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: BMI
Model: 3C x 2.5 sqmm STR Cu XLPE INSL ARMD CABLE
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic | - | - | Disqualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: HITEX PLUS
Model: 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT 382433 INDIA UDYAM GJ 09 0010993 24AARFJ3747J1ZX R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382433 | Make: HITEX PLUS
Model: 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable
Title: Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹29,500
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable
Type of inner sheathThermoplastic
9537453
GEM/2026/B/7725745
Two Packet Bid
Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable, Type of inner sheathThermoplastic
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹7 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply XLPE Cable 2.5 sq. mm 3 Cores Plain Copper Armoured cable | - | - | - |
| Type of inner sheathThermoplastic | - | - | - |
SR.AFA (S&C) RATLAM, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Afa S And C Ratlam)
₹29,500
21 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9537453.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
itemlist_2026-06-30-12-59-30_f0f87a3c28f924131d8d2058687d0f00.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].