Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LQualified Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 88A ( 388A) 3RD FLOOR OFFICE NO 29 13 21 MAPLA HOUSE OFFPERIN NARIMAN STREET MOHAMMED SHAKUR ROAD FORT MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0158730 27ASDPH1979C1ZU R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 88A ( 388A) | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LQualified Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 2612A / 12A 724 G S NAIK COMPOUND GIDDA ROAD KAJUBAG KARWAR UTTARA KANNADA KARNATAKA 581301 UDYAM KR 27 0005355 29ATHPN7515P1ZV B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | UTTARA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 581301 | Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 2612A / 12A | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LQualified Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 12A | Make: NEXUM
Model: NXM 12A | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: INDIPRINTS
Model: INDIPRINTS IPC-2612 A1 102 OLIVE COUNTY SECTOR 5 VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 29 0066047 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | Make: INDIPRINTS
Model: INDIPRINTS IPC-2612 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9215833
GEM/2026/B/7437964
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Daman, The Dadra And Nagar Haveli And Daman And Diu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 80 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9215833.pdf
GEM_BID • 1.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].