Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14,448Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL OFFICE NO 10102 FLOOR 10 GAUR CITY MALL SECTOR 4 GREATER NOIDA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 28 0105539 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹14,448 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15,520Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL 60E 7 DHARMENDRA SINGH 60E 7 DABOULI II KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208022 UDYAM UP 43 0020081 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208022 | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹15,520 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹15,900Qualified Make: SorboGel
Model: NA HOUSE NO 12 VAISHALI NAGAR KOTRA SULTANABAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Make: SorboGel
Model: NA | ₹15,900 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹17,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹17,000 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹18,125Qualified Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL BAZAR KHOTARA TAL ABDASA KACHCHH KACHCHH GUJARAT 370645 UDYAM GJ 13 0016462 24BERPS9525N1ZI R M | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370645 | Make: NA
Model: BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL | ₹18,125 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹14,448
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3)
9371974
GEM/2026/B/7578372
Two Packet Bid
Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401
GeM Contract
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Silica Gel in Crystals जीएसट |GST (18%) : 2,203.932 | NA जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / BLUE SILICA GEL CRYSTAL जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST Cess 2 | HSN not specified by seller :- | 100 packet | 144.48 | 14,448 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silica Gel (V2) Conforming to IS 3401 (Q3) | Moti Lal 275102,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIV ISION KASARA MAU | 100 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687770741862.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9371974.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].