Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Optical Biometer (Q2)
9826927
GEM/2026/B/7978903
Two Packet Bid
Optical Biometer
Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹40 L
₹80 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Optical Biometer (Q2) | SHRIRAM 206130,Administrative Block, Uttar Pradesh Universityof Medical Sciences, Saifai | 1 | 30 days |
Finance Officer, UPUMS, Saifai Etawah,rch Saifai,, (Jagropan Ram)
₹80,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826927.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
biometer_ae4ce640-7573-4be5-bec61788175098909_BuyerDepartmentalEquipment.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .