Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹26.4 L
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8980587
GEM/2026/B/7234567
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 Cr
₹100 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 5,270 | - |
Mission Director, National Health Mission, Up, Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (State Health Society)
₹26.4 L
11 Sept 2026
13 Feb 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8980587.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
corrigendum_4380337.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATCC_a5cf0bec-3232-4c4e-9d101783493506205_munish_paurush.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
corrigendum_4380337.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
ATCC_a5cf0bec-3232-4c4e-9d101783493506205_munish_paurush.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].