Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹31.2 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EE-Gorakhpur
Executive Engineer, CPWD, B-36, Fertilizer Campus, Gorakhpur
Construction of Infrastructure for 22nd Bn. Hqrs SSB having (i) Office building (ii) Admin block/training Block including IEI and Fans, Substation, fire detection and Alarm System, DG Sets and (iii) Boundary wall etc. at Maharajganj under Frontier Lucknow U.P. Subwork/Packages: One
167548
18/EE-GKP/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Buildings
NCB
18 months
Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹31.2 L
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT_Notification_SSB_Maharajganj_18.pdf
document • 13.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .