Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹46.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A | ₹46.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹48.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A | ₹48.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹49.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A NO 33 SECOND FLOOR SAI LOTUS 60 FEET ROAD CHANASANDRA RAJARESHWARI NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560004 UDYAM KR 03 0169353 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560004 | Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A | ₹49.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹51.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A 40 1094 SPA PLAZA OPP TO SHARDHA TALKIES OTC ROAD SADAR PATRAPPA RD ULSOORPET BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A | ₹51.5 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A 164 8 1ST FLOOR P B NO 7186 NO 164 1ST FLOOR SULTANPET BANGALORE 984 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560053 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560053 | Make: hp
Model: HP MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge SU913A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8960399
GEM/2026/B/7216479
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Ballari, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 700 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8960399.pdf
GEM_BID
1770707349.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770707349.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].