Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
₹13,600
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 11:59 pm5d left
Reserve Bank of India
Corrigendum - Supply, Installation, Testing and commissioning of IP based CCTV system in Bank’s residential colony at Kidwai Nagar, Kanpur
25750
25750
Works
Tender Notice
Kanpur
₹0
Yes
₹13,600
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
20 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html
CORRICCTV02092026B9226D3992184DD8B1FB58DFC1FE0159.PDF
application_form • 0.09 MB
CCTV29072026F340EED641614D34B5B5C943D7E03EA9.PDF
application_form • 1.23 MB
CCTV29072026_AN.pdf
tender_documents
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .