Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
MD PUNSUP
SCO 36-40, Sector 34-A, Chandigarh
E-Tender for printing of Stationary/Register/Forms.
2026_FCSCA_173921_1
1/19.08.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
Chandigarh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
20 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
20 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
20 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSCSC-4 daily Arrival & Purchase Register | 1,700 | Feed-II | - | - |
| 2 | PSCSC-6 Purchase bill register | 800 | Manure | - | - |
| 3 | PSCSC-23 Godown Stock Register | 300 | Manure | - | - |
| 4 | PSCSC-32 Dispatch Pass | 6,000 | Feed-II | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
CheckListForTechnicalBid.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
BOQ_353888.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
TENDERDOCUMENTS.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].