Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2,500 1226 1 SIHORA SIHORA BAPERA ROAD SIHORA BHANDARA MAHARASHTRA 441915 | BHANDARA | MAHARASHTRA | 441915 | ₹2,500 |
Tender Value
₹2,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 7:10 pmClosed
Sagar Mahal Envelopes Polypropylene (Plastic) Self - Seal Standard
Sagar Mahal Envelopes Polypropylene (Plastic) Self - Seal Standard Packing List Envelopes
GEMC-511687733829636
GEMC-511687733829636
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sagar Mahal Envelopes Polypropylene (Plastic) Self - Seal Standard | Sagar Mahal Envelopes / 14x18 green clothlined envelope superfine | HSN not specified by seller | 100 pieces | 25 | 2,500 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687733829636.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].