Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Executive Officer
Andal More,Andal, Paschim Bardhaman,713321
Comprehensive repairing and renewal of electric garbage collection vehicle (Toto/E-rickshaw) ) including complete dismantling of damaged electrical etc.
2026_ZPHD_5021017_1
01/ES/e-NIQ/26-27 ,3rd Call
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
Andal
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Comprehensive repairing and renewal of electric garbage collection vehicle(Toto/E-rickshaw) & Battery | |||||
| 1.01 | Comprehensive repairing and renewal of electric garbage collection vehicle(Toto/E-rickshaw) | 12 | Ech | - | - |
| 1.02 | Supply , installation, testing and commissioning of new battery set | 12 | Ech | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
BOQ_5098302.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].