Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nashik
Executive Engineer Public Works Division Nashik Bhandkam Bhawan Trimbak Road Nashik Tal. Dist. Nashik Tel. No.- 0253-2583761-64 2575324
Construction of Dhwaj Stambh for Simhastha Kumbhmela 2026-27 at Ganga Godavari Temple at Ramkund Tal. Dist. Nashik
2026_PWR_1328755_5
E_Tender Notice No.11 for 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
Tal. Dist.Nashik
As Per NIT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹1,180
₹1.1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRICE SCHEDULE AS PER SCANED TENDER DOCUMENT( SCHEDULE B ) | - | AS PER ITEM | 1,13,16,066 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.52 MB
BOQ_2274909.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
PDF1105.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].