Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹41.9 L
EMD Value
₹41,880
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hemoglobin Test Strips (Q2)
9813184
GEM/2026/B/7967232
Two Packet Bid
Hemoglobin Test Strips
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12.5 L
₹41 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hemoglobin Test Strips (Q2) | Vinay Kumar Saini 209801,Officeofthe Chief Medical Officer Unnaoinfront of District Hospital, Near Achalganj Tempo Stand Unnao | 209,400 | 15 days |
DHS UNNAO, Chief Medical Officer Unnao, Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (District Health Society Unnao)
₹41,880
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813184.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .