Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹81,538
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:30 pm3d left
Shri. ShaileshkumarDethe
Sub Area Engineer ( E AND M ) BhanegaonSingori Sub Area Phone No. 07999098068
RTO passing and repairing of departmental Explosive van (MH40 BG 2089) of BhanegaonSingori Sub Area, Nagpur Area.
2026_WCL_849430_1
na-3210-enm-q-001-2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Works
21 days
Bhanegaon OCM
Parties who have done such type of jobs have to quote rates and submit copy of earlier work order placed by WCL/ its subsidiary company of CIL/any other Govt. department
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.77 MB
As per NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.01 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].