Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36.9 L
EMD Value
₹73,809
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Diesel Power Generator (V2) (Q2)
9820952
GEM/2026/B/7973905
Two Packet Bid
Diesel Power Generator (V2)
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹12 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diesel Power Generator (V2) (Q2) | - | 8 | - |
Accounts Officer Cash, Meerut, Department of Telecommunications (DOT), Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited Portal(BSNL), Ministry of, Communications, (Accounts Officer Cash, Bsnl, O/o Gmtd, Meerut)
₹73,809
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820952.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .