Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹15,959
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:05 pm6d left
EE (E) (P) & Nagpur
9356633725
Nagpur Central Electrical Division CPWD Nagpur
MOEI and fans RMO water supply pump set and street light in RMC campus Nagpur for the year 2026-27
167565
96/EE(E)/NED/2026-27
OPEN
Electrical and Maintenance Works
NCB
12 months
Nagpur, Maharashtra
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹15,959
Not Applicable
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT96_NIT96.pdf
document • 1.05 MB
NIT96_Sch96.pdf
document • 0.18 MB
eligibility.pdf
document • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].