Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine SHOP NO L 6 PARTAP MOHALLA KRISHNA MARKET ROHTAK ROHTAK HARYANA 124001 UDYAM HR 16 0039440 | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124001 | Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | ₹12.4 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹12.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 01 TUENGA TUENGA KATRA PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230002 UDYAM UP 61 0018845 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230002 | Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | ₹12.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹12.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine 00 C O VIKAS KHURSHEED MAGRAY PORA CHATAPAL ROAD ANANTHNAG JAMMU KASHMIR 192201 | ANANTNAG | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 192201 | Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | ₹12.6 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine ALFLAH MANUFACTURING COMPANY OPP ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE HANUMANGARH TOWN RAJASTHAN 335513 UDYAM RJ 16 0005017 08AEEPT0399H3Z2 R M | HANUMANGARH | RAJASTHAN | 335513 | Make: NA
Model: Trailer Mounted Suction Machine | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: CGEPL
Model: CGESSM-5BIN33T-BL-5MFM-4P15-2S9 KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: CGEPL
Model: CGESSM-5BIN33T-BL-5MFM-4P15-2S9 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3)
9698931
GEM/2026/B/7867642
Two Packet Bid
Trailer Mounted Suction Machine
Bhiwani, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trailer Mounted Suction Machine (Q3) | Krishan Kumar 127201,Municipal Committee, Loharu | 1 | 30 days |
JE, 127201, Urban Local Bodies, N/A,, (Krishan Kumar)
₹25,000
13 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9698931.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].