Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement done as per attached document.
PAC - 383539 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,700
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
G S Mehra
Soil and Material Testing Division Hathaikheda BPL
Electrification Repair amd amp Maintenance work of Soil and amp Material Testing Division Hathaikheda Bhopal
2026_WRD_484944_1
628/2715001/EDP/E-in-C, Dated 27-04-2026
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
90 days
Soil and Material Testing Division Hathaikheda BPL
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,700
29 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
28 May 2026
11 May 2026
26 May 2026
13 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Electrification Repair & Maintenance work of Soil & Material Testing Division Hathaikheda Bhopal | |||||
| 1.01 | Electrification Repair & Maintenance work of Soil & Material Testing Division Hathaikheda Bhopal | 1 | Nos | 3,83,539 | ₹3,83,539 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.81 MB
484994.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.03 MB
BOQ_608847.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].