Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHREE JEE PHARMA | 2 | ₹13,500 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | BRIGHT SURGICAL HOUSE | 1 | ₹4,662 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | FLORENCE INDIA | 2 | ₹38,178 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SUKUN PHARMA | 5 | ₹3,024 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S NEW WAVES | 3 | ₹22,932 |
Tender Value
₹33.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9393191
GEM/2026/B/7597260
Two Packet Bid
E IFA 07 Micropore 1 Inch Plaster,E IFA 07 Quetiapine Sr 100 Mg Tab,E IFA 07 Regorafenib 40mg Tab,E
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹16 L
₹16 L
80%
THE COMMANDANT, 158 Base Hospital, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
25 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E IFA 07 Micropore 1 Inch Plaster | Micropore 1 Inch Plaster | 900 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | |
| 2 | E IFA 07 Quetiapine Sr 100 Mg Tab | Quetiapine Sr 100 Mg Tab | 1,800 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | |
| 3 | E IFA 07 Regorafenib 40mg Tab | Regorafenib 40mg Tab | 504 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | |
| 4 | E IFA 07 Collagen Peptide Type I 40mg Chondroitin 200 mg Sodium Hyaluronate 30mg Vitamin c 1 DOT 5mg Tendocare Tab | Collagen Peptide-Type I (40mg) + Chondroitin (200 mg) + Sodium Hyaluronate (30mg) +Vitamin c (1.5mg) Tendocare Tab | 1,200 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | |
| 5 | E IFA 07 Terbinafine 250mg Tab | Terbinafine 250mg Tab | 8,400 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | |
| 6 | E IFA 07 Tofacitinib 5mg Tab | Tofacitinib 5mg Tab | 3,870 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | |
| 7 | E IFA 07 Tranexamic Acid 500mg Tab | Tranexamic Acid 500mg Tab | 1,800 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | |
| 8 | E IFA 07 Valganciclovir 450 Gm Tab | Valganciclovir 450 Gm Tab | 600 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | - |
| 9 | E IFA 07 Syp Lactulose 100ml Bott | Syp Lactulose 100ml Bott | 7,800 | Bott | DARJEELING | 30 | |
| 10 | E IFA 07 Lignocaine Jelly 2 tube of 30gm With sterile tube and short Nozzle | Lignocaine Jelly 2% tube of 30gm With sterile tube and short Nozzle | 720 | No | DARJEELING | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9393191.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
item_specification_pdf_2026-05-29-10-57-08_4eb1758c6dc5a617f58b0998dfae0427.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2_2026-05-29-10-57-08_541231b35e17f0082732fe7fd6028469.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1780033281.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_19d4a22d-cb30-46ad-a9591780034696015_vivek2022.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].