Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LRejected-AOC KARANDWADI DAGAV TALUKA SATARA DISTRICT SATARA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC OK |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Notarized date on stamp mentioned in app J,M does not match with publish period, certificate form district labour society not attached, district register certificate not attached |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical LIMB TA JI SATARA | LIMB | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Notarized date on stamp mentioned in app J,M does not match with publish period |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Sinchan Bhavan, KirshnaNagar, Satara
Providing mazdoor through outsourcing agency for irrigation management of Dhom Balkawadi Right Canal 42 To 147 Km under Dhom Balkawadi Irrigation Subdivision No. 2 Phaltan
2026_CWRDP_1286914_2
E Tender Notice 03 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Satara
Labour Society Dist. Satara Class B and above
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,180
₹10,000
5 Jun 2026
16 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Part I
As per Schedule B mentioned in B1 Tender Form
Part II
Royalty Chargegs Rs. 0.00
Insurance - 1% Rs. 9651
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
BOQ_2212948.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
T_2_9.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].