Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1Accepted-Finance 121 A GROUND FLOOR KASTURBA NAGAR BHOPAL 23 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 23 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Financial Bid Accepted as per the terms and conditions of the NIT Document |
| 2 | L1Accepted-Finance | L1 | Accepted-Finance Financial Bid Accepted as per the terms and conditions of the NIT Document |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | Rejected-Technical as per NIT Document Reject |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | Rejected-Technical as per NIT Document Reject |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NexGen Business L2 | sahib world computer L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PRINTER REFILLING AND MISCELLANEOUS DURING (gst as per gov rule) | |||||
| 1.01 | NVR 8 CHANNEL, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 11,500 ₹11,500 | 9,500 ₹9,500 Lowest |
| 1.02 | IP Camera Dome With 2MP, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 4,300 ₹4,300 | 3,750 ₹3,750 Lowest |
| 1.03 | IP Camera IP Outdoor 2MP, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 4,200 ₹4,200 | 3,850 ₹3,850 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Hard disk Surveillance 4TB, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 16,500 ₹16,500 | 14,500 ₹14,500 Lowest |
| 1.05 | 24 POE LAN SWITCH 8+2 PORT, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 36,450 ₹36,450 | 34,500 ₹34,500 Lowest |
| 1.06 | POE Lan Switch GLGA FULL 16 CH, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 14,500 ₹14,500 | 12,500 ₹12,500 Lowest |
| 1.07 | LAN Cable Cat-6 Plain (rate per meter), CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 65 ₹65 | 45 ₹45 Lowest |
| 1.08 | 10 Mtr. HDMI Cable | 1 | Nos | 850 ₹850 | 550 ₹550 Lowest |
| 1.09 | PVC Camera box for Mounting of camera | 1 | Nos | 450 ₹450 | 350 ₹350 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMHO BHOPAL
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF MEDICAL AND HEALTH OFFICER BHOPAL
Online tender has been issued for printer refilling and other materials/for various offices and health institutions under cmho bhopal
2026_DHS_516962_1
202606/ printer refilling and miscellaneous / 2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF MEDICAL AND HEALTH OFFICER BPL
Online tender has been issued for printer refilling and other materials/for various offices and health institutions under cmho bhopal
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,000
24 Aug 2026
22 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PRINTER REFILLING AND MISCELLANEOUS DURING (gst as per gov rule) | |||||
| 1.01 | NVR 8 CHANNEL, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | IP Camera Dome With 2MP, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.03 | IP Camera IP Outdoor 2MP, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | Hard disk Surveillance 4TB, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.05 | 24 POE LAN SWITCH 8+2 PORT, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | POE Lan Switch GLGA FULL 16 CH, CP Plus | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.07 | LAN Cable Cat-6 Plain (rate per meter), CP Plus | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.08 | 10 Mtr. HDMI Cable | 1 | Nos | 65 | ₹65 |
| 1.09 | PVC Camera box for Mounting of camera | 1 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
nitletter.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
BOQ_622697.xls
BOQ • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].