Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Mechanical Seal Spares of Make Flowserve Sanmar
9818970
GEM/2026/B/7972229
Two Packet Bid
COMPLETE SEAL WITH GLAND AND SLEEVE 2H13,COMP_ SEAL WITH GLAND _ SLEEVE 2H_119543,SPRING HOLDER_P N
Rajasthan; Vadodara
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPLETE SEAL WITH GLAND AND SLEEVE 2H13 | 1 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 2 | COMP_ SEAL WITH GLAND _ SLEEVE 2H_119543 | 1 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 3 | SPRING HOLDER_P NO_17_MOCSS316 2H_119543 | 2 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 4 | COIL SPRING_P NO_16_MOC_SS316 2H_119543 | 2 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 5 | DRIVE PIN_P NO_3_MOC_SS316 _2H_119543 | 4 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 6 | U CUP_P NO_4_MOC_VITON 2H_119543 | 2 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 7 | SEAL FACE_P NO_15_MOC_SS316_2H_119543 | 4 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 8 | SEAL DRIVE_P NO_2_MOC_SS316_2H_119543 | 2 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 9 | SEALFACE_P NO_15_1_MOC_SILICON CARBIDE | 4 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
| 10 | GASKET_P NO_71_MOC_VITON 2H_119543 | 2 | pieces | con39.iw.rj | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9818970.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.37 MB
tech_spec_for_catalogue_2026-08-28-17-32-22_e748bdafe5d36924a68ef61d578dfa7c.pdf
BOQ • 4.05 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-28-17-32-22_57433cc2aeb8e99dac89d10f36495339.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1788009838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
PWRJM26409_a5ba0c80-d2d2-4555-b6e31788095777254_BUYCON1.IOCL.RJT.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.86 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].