Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹1.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L 1 | Accepted-Finance Being L 1 |
| 2 | L 2₹1.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L 2 | Rejected-Finance Being L 2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 127 GRAM BIR MUNDI DISTT KHANDWA M P 450100 | 450100 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in Envelop A Due to not present to specifiec documents |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in Envelop A Due to not present to specifiec documents |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,120
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
WRD Colony Katni
Repair of VRB Dharwara Tank
2026_WRD_502142_1
Repair of VRB of Dharwara Tank
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
270 days
Dheemarkheda
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,120
23 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
Repair of VRB of Dharwara Tank in Block Dheemarkheda Dist. Katni proposed under Annual Repair.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
DharwaraTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.59 MB
DharwaraBOQ.xls
Additional Documents • 0.22 MB
16.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].