Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹23.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest |
| 2 | L2₹31.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Lowest Accept |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Mo. SALEEM ANSARI L2 | MARIYA ELECTRICALS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00ANNUAL TENDER PROCUREMENT ITEM FOR MMOTOR AND PUMP REPAIR WORK UNDER MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE | |||||
| 1.01 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 5 H.P. का रिवाइंडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 5,200 ₹6,136 | 5,000 ₹5,900 Lowest |
| 1.02 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 7.5 H.P. का रिवाइंडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 7,600 ₹8,968 | 7,500 ₹8,850 Lowest |
| 1.03 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 10 H.P का रिवाइंडिंग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 15,000 ₹17,700 | 10,000 ₹11,800 Lowest |
| 1.04 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 20 H.P का रिवाइंडिंग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 22,000 ₹25,960 | 20,000 ₹23,600 Lowest |
| 1.05 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 25 H.P. का रिवाइंडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 26,000 ₹30,680 | 25,000 ₹29,500 Lowest |
| 1.06 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 30 H.P. का रिवाइंडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 34,000 ₹40,120 | 30,000 ₹35,400 Lowest |
| 1.07 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 45 H.P. का रिवाइडिंग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 39,000 ₹46,020 | 36,000 ₹42,480 Lowest |
| 1.08 | सेन्ट्रीफ्यूगल पम्प की मोटर 2 H.P का रिवाइडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 5,000 ₹5,900 | 2,000 ₹2,360 Lowest |
| 1.09 | सेन्ट्रीफ्यूगल पम्प की मोटर 5 H.P. का रिवाइडिंग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 8,000 ₹9,440 | 4,000 ₹4,720 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹23,000
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Annual Tender Invite for Procurement Of MOTOR PUMP Repairing work For under Municipal Council Sehore
2026_UAD_507535_2
MCSEH/MAY/E-TENDER/WW/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
180 days
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,000
10 Aug 2026
5 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ANNUAL TENDER PROCUREMENT ITEM FOR MMOTOR AND PUMP REPAIR WORK UNDER MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE | ||||||
| 1.01 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 5 H.P. का रिवाइंडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
| 1.02 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 7.5 H.P. का रिवाइंडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
| 1.03 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 10 H.P का रिवाइंडिंग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
| 1.04 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 20 H.P का रिवाइंडिंग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
| 1.05 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 25 H.P. का रिवाइंडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
| 1.06 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 30 H.P. का रिवाइंडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
| 1.07 | सबमर्सिबल मोटर 45 H.P. का रिवाइडिंग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
| 1.08 | सेन्ट्रीफ्यूगल पम्प की मोटर 2 H.P का रिवाइडिग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
| 1.09 | सेन्ट्रीफ्यूगल पम्प की मोटर 5 H.P. का रिवाइडिंग कार्य मटेरियल सहित | 1 | Nos | 100 | ₹100 | 18% |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
motorrepairannual.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
BOQ_618002.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].