Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹96,400Qualified Make: Unipads
Model: Padschem
Title: Magnafloc Electroflock | Make: Unipads
Model: Padschem
Title: Magnafloc Electroflock | ₹96,400 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Make: BASF
Model: Magnafloc LT27
Title: Magnafloc Electroflock KH NO 4 19 PLOT NO B 84 SWAROOP NAGAR EXTENSION GALI NO 7 SWAROOP NAGAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110042 UDYAM DL 04 0009942 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110042 | Make: BASF
Model: Magnafloc LT27
Title: Magnafloc Electroflock | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: Magnafloc Electroflock
Title: Magnafloc Electroflock | Make: Branded
Model: Magnafloc Electroflock
Title: Magnafloc Electroflock | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Magnafloc Electroflock
9500179
GEM/2026/B/7692941
Two Packet Bid
Magnafloc Electroflock
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magnafloc Electroflock | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 400 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500179.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
magnafloc_2026-06-21-13-12-27_3546c65adb5037fb367d7a5379f16438.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782027903.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].