Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NARAYANI AGENCY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 01 ux iqjkuk Qk;j okgu {kerk 5000 yhVj dk lEiw.kZ fjis;fjax dk dk;ZA | 1 | प्रति नग | 5,10,999 ₹5,10,999 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika barwani
Nagar Palika barwani
Inviting Rates Municipality Barwani needs to get complete repair work done on 01 old fire vehicle MP-46-D-0536
2026_UAD_510775_1
2026/UADD/NPBARWANI/1699
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Lump-sum
30 days
Nagar Palika barwani
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
18 Aug 2026
26 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
26 May 2026 - 5 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 01 ux iqjkuk Qk;j okgu {kerk 5000 yhVj dk lEiw.kZ fjis;fjax dk dk;ZA | 1 | प्रति नग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
sbd.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.23 MB
BOQ_615224.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].