Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,440
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
ASHOK KUMAR
Bawal PHED
Badhrana Annual Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply Scheme Badhrana Distt Rewari
2026_HRY_544781_1
20267F4DDE0F 2796 428D A5A7 C64BB249DCAE580PUH
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
180 days
BADHRANA
As per Approved DNIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹8,440
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiring of Pikup (4 wheeler) for delivery Stationary items from M/s Rohtak Central Co-op Consumer Store Ltd. to Division Office Bawal including all consumable and charges complete in all respect. | - | Job. | - | - |
| 2 | Providing Wire Knitted Revolving Office Chair ( Adjustable) including transportation charges complete in all respects. | - | Job. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.73 MB
BOQ_624332.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].