Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63,000Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-70 BLACK 73 578 MAHARSHI NAGAR PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411037 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411037 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-70 BLACK | ₹63,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹74,645.67Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-70 BLACK SHOP NO 3 SURBHI CLASSIC 507 SHANIWAR PETH SHANIWAR PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411030 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411030 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-70 BLACK | ₹74,645.67 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9121430
GEM/2026/B/7356310
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Maharashtra; Nashik
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | NASHIK RURAL | 120 | 52 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9121430.pdf
GEM_BID
CANON_SPEC_3b5cb036-d2b6-454c-84bf1773737373206_smanagermachine.pdf
SPECIFICATION
1773736793.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
CANON_SPEC_3b5cb036-d2b6-454c-84bf1773737373206_smanagermachine.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1773736793.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].