Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
₹54,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
General Manager (E) Electrical Zone-4
UPRNN Ltd. Electrical Zone-4, Lucknow
Provision of Dual Source Energy Metering System for R1 and R3 Block at Dr Ram Manohar Lohia Uttar Pradesh Academy of Administration and Management Lucknow
2026_UPRNN_1182423_1
694/APM/MKRSS/EU/ATI/RNN/2026 Date 03.09.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
10 days
Lucknow
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
UPRNN Ltd.
₹54,000
UPRNN Ltd. MKRSS Electrical Unit, Lucknow
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Provision of Dual Source Energy Metering System for R-1 & R-3 Block at Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Uttar Pradesh Academy of Administration and Management, Lucknow | 1 | Nos | 22,83,000 | ₹22,83,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
sbd.pdf
Tender Documents • 14.92 MB
BOQ_2222975.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].