Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,500
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
T-31. FOR DMG/TMC. TURNING HOLDER DNMG AS ANNEXURE-31. MAKE: SANDVIK/WALTER/SECO/KOMET/ISCAR/KENNAMETAL
9800866
GEM/2026/B/7956573
Two Packet Bid
T-31. FOR DMG/TMC. TURNING HOLDER DNMG AS ANNEXURE-31. MAKE: SANDVIK/WALTER/SECO/KOMET/ISCAR/KENNAM
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| T-31. FOR DMG/TMC. TURNING HOLDER DNMG AS ANNEXURE-31. MAKE: SANDVIK/WALTER/SECO/KOMET/ISCAR/KENNAMETAL | KANPUR CITY | 2 | 90 days |
Chief General Manager/FGK, Field Gun Factory, Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Chief General Manager)
₹15,500
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800866.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
is_444_2026-08-07-14-58-57_bdbb2243bea9f87a1237483862a4cbf7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
1787571809.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1787719424.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .