Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23,691Qualified Make: NOVA
Model: Butterfly Valves (V2) as per IS 13095
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE 1 PLOT NO C 49 SHAPAR VIRVA MAIN ROAD SHAPAR VIRVA MAIN ROAD SHAPAR RAJKOT GUJARAT 360311 UDYAM GJ 20 0011399 24AACFD9760A1ZS R M | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360311 | Make: NOVA
Model: Butterfly Valves (V2) as per IS 13095
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE | ₹23,691 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹30,680Qualified Make: Unbranded--S.D.INDUSTRIES
Model: BFV-300
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE | Make: Unbranded--S.D.INDUSTRIES
Model: BFV-300
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE | ₹30,680 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹47,542Qualified Make: DUNCAN
Model: MD125
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE 332 333 335 THOTTAKKATTUKARA THOTTAKKATTUKARA ALUVA ERNAKULAM KERALA 683102 UDYAM KL 02 0010359 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 683102 | Make: DUNCAN
Model: MD125
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE | ₹47,542 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹55,000Qualified Make: UPC
Model: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE PANIPAT HARYANA 132103 INDIA UDYAM HR 14 0008671 06AACCU2524Q1Z2 B R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | Make: UPC
Model: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE | ₹55,000 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹71,490Qualified Make: Cair
Model: 300MM PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE WAFER TYPE 150#
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382405 UDYAM GJ 01 0007457 24AAECC7293G1ZL R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382405 | Make: Cair
Model: 300MM PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE WAFER TYPE 150#
Title: PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE | ₹71,490 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE
9523073
GEM/2026/B/7713340
Two Packet Bid
PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| PNEUMATIC BUTTERFLY VALVE | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523073.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
pneumatic_valve_2026-06-25-19-09-15_d352b214944a6795381b9a7654226bfb.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
BUTTERFLY_a09ae97b-8ff5-48c2-a9741782394998789_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].